fbpx
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00.00
Zumba
00.00
00.00
Anna B
Zumba Dance fitness program based on popular Latin American rhythms.
01.00
02.00
03.00
04.00
05.00
06.00
07.00
08.00
TRX
08.00
09.00
Alexander
TRXFunctional weight training using TRX hinges.

Yoga
08.30
10.00
Dina
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.

BUMS + ABS
09.00
10.00
Toma
BUMS + ABSTraining is aimed at qualitative development of the gluteal muscles, consists of strength and aerobic exercises.
Extreme
08.00
08.45
Alexander
ExtremeExercises of the highest intensity, classes allow you to develop strength and endurance, the program is aimed at the development of all muscle groups, which is an excellent alternative to the gym.

Yoga
08.30
10.00
Dina
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.

Tabata
09.00
10.00
Toma
TRX
08.00
09.00
Alexander
TRXFunctional weight training using TRX hinges.
Extreme
08.00
09.00
Toma
ExtremeExercises of the highest intensity, classes allow you to develop strength and endurance, the program is aimed at the development of all muscle groups, which is an excellent alternative to the gym.
09.00
Yoga
09.30
11.00
Sveta
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
Yoga
09.30
11.00
Sveta
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.

Functional
10.00
11.00
Toma
Functionalstrength training, which aims to strengthen the muscles involved in everyday life. The general meaning of functional movements is the strengthening of muscles, without the risk of injury. Training takes place both with its own weight, and with the use of equipment.
TRX
09.00
10.00
Toma
TRXFunctional weight training using TRX hinges.

Yoga
09.30
11.00
Sveta
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.

Bachata
10.00
11.00
Alina
10.00
UPPER BODY
10.00
11.00
Toma
UPPER BODYA set of exercises with different equipment and with the weight of your own body, aimed at developing and strengthening the muscles of the upper body.
Station change
10.00
11.00
Toma
Station changeIntensive circular training, in which the main muscle groups are worked out in a relatively short period.
F-training
10.00
11.00
Anna B.
F-trainingTraining aimed at the development of all physical qualities: strength, flexibility, endurance, agility and speed.
11.00
Stretching
11.00
12.00
Anna G.
StretchingThe combination of exercises for the development of flexibility and relaxation.
Press + Stretch
11.00
11.50
Anna B
Press + StretchMixed class, combining abdominal strength and stretching / flexibility training
Bachata
11.00
12.00
Alina
Stretching
11.00
12.00
Anna
StretchingThe combination of exercises for the development of flexibility and relaxation.
Zumba
11.00
12.00
Anna B
ZumbaDance fitness program based on popular Latin American rhythms.
12.00
Fly - Yoga
12.00
13.30
Varya
Fly - YogaA direction combining strength training with elements of yoga, Pilates and balance. (Pre-entry at the reception).
Pilates
12.00
13.00
Miroslava
PilatesA class aimed at preventing and rehabilitating diseases of the spine, strengthening the internal muscular system.
Fly - Yoga
12.00
13.30
Varya
Fly - YogaA direction combining strength training with elements of yoga, Pilates and balance. (Pre-entry at the reception).
Pilates
12.00
13.00
Miroslava
PilatesA class aimed at preventing and rehabilitating diseases of the spine, strengthening the internal muscular system.
Fly - Yoga
12.00
13.30
Varya
Fly - YogaA direction combining strength training with elements of yoga, Pilates and balance. (Pre-entry at the reception).
Yoga
12.30
14.30
Andrew
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
13.00
14.00
Aqua fitness
14.00
14.45
Anna B
Aqua fitnessTraining in the pool using a variety of aqua equipment.
Aqua fitness
14.00
14.45
Lera
Aqua fitnessTraining in the pool using a variety of aqua equipment.

Yoga
14.00
15.00
Andrew
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
Aqua fitness
14.00
14.45
Lera
Aqua fitnessTraining in the pool using a variety of aqua equipment.
Aqua fitness
14.00
14.45
Lera
Aqua fitnessTraining in the pool using a variety of aqua equipment.

Yoga
from December 1st, 2019
14.00
15.00
Andrew
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
Aqua fitness
14.00
14.45
Lera
Aqua fitnessTraining in the pool using a variety of aqua equipment.
15.00
16.00
17.00
Dance mix
Anna B
17.00
18.00
Dance mixThis is a type of dance aerobics, the lessons of which are based on various dance styles. Training develops a sense of rhythm, coordination and stamina. Training does not require mastery of dance technique.
BUMS + ABS
17.00
18.00
Anna B
BUMS + ABSTraining is aimed at qualitative development of the gluteal muscles, consists of strength and aerobic exercises.
Super press
17.00
18.00
Yuliya
Zumba
17.00
18.00
Anna B
ZumbaDance fitness program based on popular Latin American rhythms.
BUMS + ABS
17.00
18.00
Anna B
BUMS + ABSTraining is aimed at qualitative development of the gluteal muscles, consists of strength and aerobic exercises.
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Miroslava
PilatesA class aimed at preventing and rehabilitating diseases of the spine, strengthening the internal muscular system.

Pump
18.00
19.00
Anna B
PumpStrength training using barbells. Specially built lesson format allows you to maximize the impact on all major muscle groups.
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Miroslava
PilatesA class aimed at preventing and rehabilitating diseases of the spine, strengthening the internal muscular system.

Pump
18.00
19.00
Yuliya
PumpStrength training using barbells. Specially built lesson format allows you to maximize the impact on all major muscle groups.
Pump
18.00
19.00
Anna B
PumpStrength training using a barbell. A specially designed lesson format allows you to maximize the impact on all major muscle groups.
19.00
Super press
19.00
20.00
Anna B
Box
19.00
20.00
Vova

Fly - Yoga
Varya
19.00
20.00
Fly - YogaA direction combining strength training with elements of yoga, Pilates and balance. (Pre-entry at the reception).

Yoga
19.00
20.30
Dina
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
Stretching
19.00
20.00
Yuliya
StretchingThe combination of exercises for the development of flexibility and relaxation.

Yoga
19.00
21.00
Andrew
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
Box
19.00
20.00
Vova

Yoga
19.00
20.30
Dina
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
20.00
21.00
22.00
23.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00
Aqua fitness
14.00
14.45
Anna B
Aqua fitnessTraining in the pool using a variety of aqua equipment.
Aqua fitness
14.00
14.45
Lera
Aqua fitnessTraining in the pool using a variety of aqua equipment.
Aqua fitness
14.00
14.45
Lera
Aqua fitnessTraining in the pool using a variety of aqua equipment.
Aqua fitness
14.00
14.45
Lera
Aqua fitnessTraining in the pool using a variety of aqua equipment.
Aqua fitness
14.00
14.45
Lera
Aqua fitnessTraining in the pool using a variety of aqua equipment.

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Bachata
10.00
11.00
Alina
11.00
Bachata
11.00
12.00
Alina

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
BUMS + ABS
09.00
10.00
Toma
BUMS + ABSTraining is aimed at qualitative development of the gluteal muscles, consists of strength and aerobic exercises.
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
BUMS + ABS
17.00
18.00
Anna B
BUMS + ABSTraining is aimed at qualitative development of the gluteal muscles, consists of strength and aerobic exercises.
BUMS + ABS
17.00
18.00
Anna B
BUMS + ABSTraining is aimed at qualitative development of the gluteal muscles, consists of strength and aerobic exercises.

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

No Расписание hours available!
No Расписание available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Dance mix
Anna B
17.00
18.00
Dance mixThis is a type of dance aerobics, the lessons of which are based on various dance styles. Training develops a sense of rhythm, coordination and stamina. Training does not require mastery of dance technique.

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Extreme
08.00
08.45
Alexander
ExtremeExercises of the highest intensity, classes allow you to develop strength and endurance, the program is aimed at the development of all muscle groups, which is an excellent alternative to the gym.
Extreme
08.00
09.00
Toma
ExtremeExercises of the highest intensity, classes allow you to develop strength and endurance, the program is aimed at the development of all muscle groups, which is an excellent alternative to the gym.

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
F-training
10.00
11.00
Anna B.
F-trainingTraining aimed at the development of all physical qualities: strength, flexibility, endurance, agility and speed.

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Fly - Yoga
12.00
13.30
Varya
Fly - YogaA direction combining strength training with elements of yoga, Pilates and balance. (Pre-entry at the reception).
Fly - Yoga
12.00
13.30
Varya
Fly - YogaA direction combining strength training with elements of yoga, Pilates and balance. (Pre-entry at the reception).
Fly - Yoga
12.00
13.30
Varya
Fly - YogaA direction combining strength training with elements of yoga, Pilates and balance. (Pre-entry at the reception).
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Fly - Yoga
Varya
19.00
20.00
Fly - YogaA direction combining strength training with elements of yoga, Pilates and balance. (Pre-entry at the reception).

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

No Расписание hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Functional
10.00
11.00
Toma
Functionalstrength training, which aims to strengthen the muscles involved in everyday life. The general meaning of functional movements is the strengthening of muscles, without the risk of injury. Training takes place both with its own weight, and with the use of equipment.

Thursday

No Расписание hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Tabata
09.00
10.00
Toma

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Pilates
12.00
13.00
Miroslava
PilatesA class aimed at preventing and rehabilitating diseases of the spine, strengthening the internal muscular system.
Pilates
12.00
13.00
Miroslava
PilatesA class aimed at preventing and rehabilitating diseases of the spine, strengthening the internal muscular system.
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Miroslava
PilatesA class aimed at preventing and rehabilitating diseases of the spine, strengthening the internal muscular system.
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Miroslava
PilatesA class aimed at preventing and rehabilitating diseases of the spine, strengthening the internal muscular system.

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

No Расписание hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Press + Stretch
11.00
11.50
Anna B
Press + StretchMixed class, combining abdominal strength and stretching / flexibility training

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Pump
18.00
19.00
Anna B
PumpStrength training using barbells. Specially built lesson format allows you to maximize the impact on all major muscle groups.
Pump
18.00
19.00
Yuliya
PumpStrength training using barbells. Specially built lesson format allows you to maximize the impact on all major muscle groups.
Pump
18.00
19.00
Anna B
PumpStrength training using a barbell. A specially designed lesson format allows you to maximize the impact on all major muscle groups.

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

No Расписание hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Station change
10.00
11.00
Toma
Station changeIntensive circular training, in which the main muscle groups are worked out in a relatively short period.

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Stretching
11.00
12.00
Anna G.
StretchingThe combination of exercises for the development of flexibility and relaxation.
Stretching
11.00
12.00
Anna
StretchingThe combination of exercises for the development of flexibility and relaxation.
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Stretching
19.00
20.00
Yuliya
StretchingThe combination of exercises for the development of flexibility and relaxation.

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Super press
17.00
18.00
Yuliya
18.00
19.00
Super press
19.00
20.00
Anna B

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
TRX
08.00
09.00
Alexander
TRXFunctional weight training using TRX hinges.
TRX
08.00
09.00
Alexander
TRXFunctional weight training using TRX hinges.
09.00
TRX
09.00
10.00
Toma
TRXFunctional weight training using TRX hinges.

Monday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
UPPER BODY
10.00
11.00
Toma
UPPER BODYA set of exercises with different equipment and with the weight of your own body, aimed at developing and strengthening the muscles of the upper body.

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Yoga
08.30
10.00
Dina
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
Yoga
08.30
10.00
Dina
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
09.00
Yoga
09.30
11.00
Sveta
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
Yoga
09.30
11.00
Sveta
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
Yoga
09.30
11.00
Sveta
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
10.00
11.00
12.00
Yoga
12.30
14.30
Andrew
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
13.00
14.00
Yoga
14.00
15.00
Andrew
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
Yoga
from December 1st, 2019
14.00
15.00
Andrew
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Yoga
19.00
20.30
Dina
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
Yoga
19.00
21.00
Andrew
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
Yoga
19.00
20.30
Dina
YogaA practice based on ancient Indian traditions and aimed at harmonizing body and soul.
20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00.00
Zumba
00.00
00.00
Anna B
Zumba Dance fitness program based on popular Latin American rhythms.
01.00
02.00
03.00
04.00
05.00
06.00
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
Zumba
11.00
12.00
Anna B
ZumbaDance fitness program based on popular Latin American rhythms.
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Zumba
17.00
18.00
Anna B
ZumbaDance fitness program based on popular Latin American rhythms.
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
23.00

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Box
19.00
20.00
Vova
Box
19.00
20.00
Vova

Tuesday

Thursday

No Расписание available!
Пролистать наверх

Club card at Ark SPA Palace -
a guarantee of health for the whole family!